Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 20, 2014
Time Event Location Details
7:30am  Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Williamsburg vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson @ Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School 
8:30am  Volleyball: Sophomore Invitational Central Clinton, Dewitt vs. Orion @ Orion High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Junior Varsity Tournament Independence vs. Starmont @ Starmont 
9:00am  Volleyball: Sophomore Tournament Williamsburg vs. Mount Pleasant @ Mount Pleasant 
9:00am  Volleyball: Junior Varsity Tournament Center Point-Urbana vs. Alburnett @ Alburnett High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Cascade, Durant, Grundy Center, Marion, North Linn, Union, Xavier vs. Benton Community @ Benton Community High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Central Clinton, Dewitt vs. Clinton @ Clinton High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Beckman Catholic vs. Dubuque Wahlert Catholic @ Dubuque Wahlert Catholic High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Anamosa vs. Lisbon @ Lisbon High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Freshmen Tournament Independence vs. Oelwein @ Oelwein High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Freshmen Tournament Crestwood, Independence, North Fayette, Sumner-Fredericksburg, Vinton-Shellsburg, Waterloo East, West Delaware vs. Oelwein @ Oelwein High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Freshmen Tournament Independence, Vinton-Shellsburg, West Delaware, Crestwood, North Fayette Community Schools, Waterloo East vs. Oelwein @ Oelwein High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Center Point-Urbana vs. Springville @ Springville High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Sophomore Invitational West Delaware vs. Starmont @ Starmont High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Sophomore Tournament Center Point-Urbana vs. Vinton-Shellsburg @ Vinton-Shellsburg High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Sophomore Tournament Anamosa, Beckman Catholic, Center Point-Urbana, North Linn, Solon vs. Vinton-Shellsburg @ Vinton-Shellsburg High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Sophomore Tournament Anamosa, Beckman Catholic, Center Point-Urbana, North Linn, Solon vs. Vinton-Shellsburg @ Vinton-Shellsburg High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Western Dubuque Epworth vs. Dubuque Wahlert Catholic @ Wahlert Catholic High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Invitational South Tama vs. West Delaware @ West Delaware High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Independence vs. West Delaware @ West Delaware High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Oelwein vs. West Delaware @ West Delaware High School - West Delaware HS Gymnasium (Seedorf Gymnasium) 
9:00am  Volleyball: Freshmen Bobcat Invitational Beckman Catholic, Central Clinton, Dewitt, Edgewood-Colesburg, Maquoketa, Maquoketa Valley, Clayton Ridge vs. Western Dubuque Epworth @ Western Dubuque High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Freshmen Bobcat Invitational Beckman Catholic vs. Western Dubuque Epworth @ Western Dubuque High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Freshmen Bobcat Invitational Beckman Catholic, Central Clinton, Dewitt, Clayton Ridge, Edgewood-Colesburg, Maquoketa, Maquoketa Valley vs. Western Dubuque Epworth @ Western Dubuque High School 
9:00am  Volleyball: Freshmen Invitational Maquoketa vs. Western Dubuque Epworth @ Western Dubuque High School 
9:30am  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Benton Community vs. BCLUW @ BCLUW 
9:30am  Cross Country: MS Meet Benton Community vs. BCLUW @ BCLUW 
9:30am  Cross Country: Varsity Coed Invitational South Tama vs. BCLUW @ BCLUW High School 
9:30am  Volleyball: Freshmen Invitational East Marshall, Grinnell, Hudson, Union, Williamsburg vs. South Tama @ South Tama High School 
9:30am  Volleyball: Freshmen Tournament Williamsburg vs. South Tama @ South Tama High School 
10:00am  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Center Point-Urbana vs. Des Moines Roosevelt @ Iowa State University Cross Country Course 
Heartland Classic, JV/Varsity ...
11:00am  Football: Sophomore Game  (Cancelled) Northeast vs. Anamosa @ Anamosa High School - Anamosa Football/Track/Soccer Field 
12:30pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Algona, Decorah, Vinton-Shellsburg, Waterloo East, Waterloo West vs. Charles City @ Charles City Middle School 
9:00pm  Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Marion, Cascade, Durant, Grundy Center, North Linn, Union, Xavier vs. Benton Community @ Benton Community High School 
9:00pm  Volleyball: Varsity Invitational East Buchanan, Edgewood-Colesburg, Independence, Maquoketa Valley, South Tama, Starmont, Oelwein vs. West Delaware @ West Delaware High School - West Delaware HS Gymnasium (Seedorf Gymnasium) 

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here