Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
Time Event Location Details
8:30am Cross Country: Varsity Meet Andrew, Bellevue Marquette, Cascade, Cedar Rapids - Jefferson, Central DeWitt, Fort Madison, Linn-Mar Middle School, Louisa-Muscatine, Midland, Monticello, Regis MS, Solon, Tipton vs. Anamosa @ Anamosa 
8:30am Volleyball: Freshmen Tournament Holmes, Kennedy Gold, Kennedy Green, Linn-Mar, Mount Vernon High, North Linn, Springville, Vinton-Shellsburg, Washington, Washington (IA), West Delaware vs. Cedar Rapids - Jefferson @ Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School 
8:30am Volleyball: Freshmen Tournament Holmes, Kennedy Gold, Kennedy Green, Linn-Mar, Mount Vernon High, North Linn, Springville, Vinton-Shellsburg, Washington, Washington (IA), West Delaware vs. Cedar Rapids - Jefferson @ Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School 
8:45am  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Beckman Catholic, Central Elkader, Columbus Catholic, Crestwood, Don Bosco Catholic, East Buchanan, Iowa City Liberty, Maquoketa Valley, Mason City, New Hampton, North Linn, Postville, South Winneshiek, Starmont vs. Independence @ Independence 
9:00am  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Beckman Catholic vs. Independence @ Independence Mental Health Facility 
9:00am Cross Country: MS Meet West Delaware Middle School vs. Independence Middle School @ Independence Mental Health Facility 
9:00am Volleyball: Sophomore Tournament Dubuque Senior, Clayton Ridge, Monticello, Drexler Middle School, Center Point-Urbana vs. Cascade @ Cascade High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Cedar Rapids Washington, Center Point-Urbana, Charles City, Columbus Catholic, Des Moines Roosevelt, Dike-New Hartford CSD, Dowling Catholic, Fort Dodge, Grundy Center, Janesville, Marshalltown, Prairie, Waterloo East, West Delaware vs. Cedar Falls @ Cedar Falls High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Cedar Rapids Washington, Center Point-Urbana, Charles City, Columbus Catholic, Des Moines Roosevelt, Dike-New Hartford, Dowling Catholic, Fort Dodge, Grundy Center, Janesville, Marshalltown, Prairie, Waterloo East, Waterloo West, West Delaware vs. Cedar Falls @ Cedar Falls High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Sophomore Tournament Vinton-Shellsburg vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson @ Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Beckman Catholic vs. Denver Community Schools @ Denver High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Sophomore Invitational Beckman Catholic vs. Denver Community Schools @ Denver High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Iowa City (High), Iowa City West, Dubuque Hempstead, Independence, North Scott, Davenport Central, Davenport West, Adel DeSoto Minburn, Bettendorf, Davenport North, Iowa City Liberty vs. Dubuque Senior @ Dubuque Senior High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Clear Creek Amana vs. Dunkerton @ Dunkerton High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational BCLUW, Clear Creek Amana, Nashua-Plainfield, Northwood-Kensett, Turkey Valley, Vinton-Shellsburg vs. Dunkerton High School @ Dunkerton High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Central DeWitt vs. Monticello @ Monticello High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Maquoketa vs. Monticello @ Monticello High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Junior Varsity Tournament Baxter, Benton Community, Don Bosco Catholic, GMG Community School District, Grinnell, HLV, Lynnville-Sully vs. North Tama @ North Tama High School 
JV Tourney
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Anamosa, B-G-M Brooklyn, Belle Plaine, East Marshall, Grinnell, Hudson - Iowa, North Fayette vs. South Tama @ South Tama High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Freshmen Tournament Anamosa, Center Point-Urbana, Don Bosco Catholic, North Scott, Oelwein, Waverly-Shell Rock, Williamsburg vs. Vinton-Shellsburg @ Vinton-Shellsburg High School 
9:30am Cross Country: MS Meet Solon vs. Anamosa @ Anamosa High School 
9:45am Cross Country: MS Invitational Benton Community vs. Independence @ Independence 
9:45am  Cross Country: MS Invitational  (Cancelled) Beckman Catholic, Benton Middle School, Cedar Falls Peet, Columbus Catholic, Don Bosco Catholic, Edgewood-Colesburg, Maquoketa Valley, New Hampton, North Linn, South Winneshiek, Starmont, West Delaware Middle School vs. Independence Middle School @ Independence 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here